Main Sponsor - Oikos Storage LtdStadium Sponsor - Movie Starr CinemaClub Sponsor - Alternative VisionClub Sponsor - Heale Property Management

E-Programmes & Team Sheets


2021/22 Season

Brentwood Town - 29/04/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North Play-Off Final

Programme

Felixstowe & Walton United - 26/04/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North Play-Off Semi-Final

Team Sheet
Programme

Grays Athletic - 18/04/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Romford - 09/04/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Maldon & Tiptree - 02/04/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

AFC Sudbury - 22/03/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Basildon United - 12/03/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

AFC Sudbury (Postponed) - 05/03/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Programme

Bury Town - 19/02/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Heybridge Swifts - 05/02/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Barking - 22/01/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Great Wakering Rovers - 03/01/2022 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Tilbury - 27/12/2021 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Stowmarket Town - 11/12/2021 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Dereham Town - 04/11/2021 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Tonbridge Angels - 27/11/2021 - Buildbase FA Trophy 2nd Round

Team Sheet
Programme

Coggeshall Town - 20/11/2021 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Yaxley - 13/11/2021 - Buildbase FA Trophy 1st Round

Team Sheet
Programme

Witham Town - 02/11/2021 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Burgess Hill Town - 30/10/2021 - Buildbase FA Trophy 3rd Qualifying Round

Team Sheet
Programme

Aveley - 16/10/2021 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Brentwood Town - 28/09/2021 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Coggeshall Town - 25/09/2021 - Buildbase FA Trophy 1st Qualifying Round

Team Sheet
Programme

Hullbridge Sports - 18/09/2021 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Hashtag United - 11/09/2021 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Bedford Town - 07/09/2021 - Emirates FA Cup 1st Qualifying Round Replay

Team Sheet
Programme

Felixstowe & Walton United - 28/08/2021 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Waltham Abbey - 21/08/2021 - Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round

Team Sheet
Programme

2020/21 Season

Romford - 19/09/2020 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Ware - 12/09/2020 - Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round

Team Sheet
Programme

Biggleswade - 03/10/2020 - Emirates FA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round

Team Sheet
Programme

Maldon & Tiptree - 06/10/2020 - Pitching In Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Cray Wanderers - 25/10/2020 - Emirates FA Cup 4th Qualifying Round

Team Sheet
Programme

Boreham Wood - 30/11/2020 - Emirates FA Cup 2nd Round

Team Sheet
Programme


2019/20 Season

Hornchurch - 13/07/2019 - Pre-Season Friendly

Team Sheet

Bowers & Pitsea - 20/07/2019 - Pre-Season Friendly

Team Sheet

Ashford United - 27/07/2019 - Pre-Season Friendly

Team Sheet

Leyton Orient XI - 29/07/2019 - Pre-Season Friendly

Team Sheet
Programme

Cheshunt - 03/08/2019 - Pre-Season Friendly

Team Sheet

Grays Athletic - 20/08/2019 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Bury Town - 31/08/2019 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Hullbridge Sports - 03/09/2019 - Velocity Trophy Group 6

Team Sheet
Programme

Waltham Abbey - 10/09/2019 - Emirates FA Cup 1st Qualifying Round Replay

Team Sheet
Programme

St Ives Town - 24/09/2019 - Emirates FA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round Replay

Team Sheet
Programme

Bowers & Pitsea - 05/10/2019 - Emirates FA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round

Team Sheet
Programme

Ashford Town (Middx) - 15/10/2019 - Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round Replay

Team Sheet
Programme

Basildon United - 19/10/2019 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Great Wakering Rovers - 21/10/2019 - Velocity Trophy Group Six

Team Sheet
Programme

Chipstead - 29/10/2019 - Buildbase FA Trophy 1st Qualifying Round Replay

Team Sheet
Programme

Brentwood Town - 12/11/2019 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Witham Town - 26/11/2019 - Velocity Trophy Group Six

Team Sheet

Histon - 30/11/2019 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Felixstowe & Walton United - 14/12/2019 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Aveley - 21/12/2019 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Hullbridge Sports - 28/12/2019 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Dereham Town - 11/01/2020 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Soham Town Rangers - 25/01/2020 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Cambridge City - 28/01/2020 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Maldon & Tiptree - 04/02/2020 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Heybridge Swifts - 08/02/2020 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme

Hullbridge Sports - 11/02/2020 - Essex Thameside Trophy 1st Round

Team Sheet

AFC Sudbury - 22/02/2020 - BetVictor Isthmian League North

Team Sheet
Programme